게시판


모바일연예정보
전체글 수: 884
다카하시 아이 Ai Takahashi 高橋 愛(たかはし あい)
2010-01-26 00:19:10
다카하시 아이 Ai Takahashi 高橋 愛(たかはし あい) - 일본 J팝 가수, 모닝 무스메 리더 Japanese pop singer, leader of Morning Musume 20090912


다카하시 아이 Ai Takahashi 高橋 愛(たかはし あい) - 일본 J팝 가수, 모닝 무스메 리더 Japanese pop singer, leader of Morning Musume 20090912


다카하시 아이 Ai Takahashi 高橋 愛(たかはし あい) - 일본 J팝 가수, 모닝 무스메 리더 Japanese pop singer, leader of Morning Musume 20090912


다카하시 아이 Ai Takahashi 高橋 愛(たかはし あい) - 일본 J팝 가수, 모닝 무스메 리더 Japanese pop singer, leader of Morning Musume 20090912


Profile
Name: Ai Takahashi 高橋愛
Also known as: Ai-chan, Lovely, Tettekete
Born: September 14, 1986 (1986-09-14) (age 22)
Origin: Sakai, Fukui, Japan
Genre(s): Japanese pop
Occupation(s): Singer
Years active: 2001–present
Label(s): Zetima
Associated acts: Morning Musume, Mini Moni, Sakuragumi, Happy 7, 7Air, H.P. All Stars, Elegies, High King

 

Ai Takahashi (高橋 愛, Takahashi Ai, born September 14, 1986) is a Japanese pop singer associated with Hello! Project, best known as the current leader of Morning Musume, former member of its popular subgroup, Mini Moni, and most recently given the leadership role as Hello! Project's leader.


프로필
이름:다카하시 아이
애칭:아이짱
생년월일:1986년도 9월 14일생
혈액형:A형
출생지: 일본 福井県坂井市(<- 이건 뭐라고 읽는지 모르겠네욥 -_-;;)
장르: J-POP 가수
활동시기:2001년~현재까지
대충 이정도..

추천 : 0
코멘트 0
글자의 색상을 지정합니다 글자의 배경색상을 지정합니다
글자를 진하게 합니다 글자를 기울이게 합니다 밑줄을 긋습니다 취소선을 긋습니다
link를 만듭니다 이미지를 추가합니다 동영상/플래쉬등을 추가합니다
이모티콘을 추가합니다 글박스를 만들거나 글숨김 기능을 추가합니다 html 코드를 직접 입력합니다
 
번호
제목
글쓴이
일자
추천
884
2010-02-18
0
883
2010-02-10
0
882
2010-02-09
0
881
2010-02-08
0
880
2010-02-06
0
879
2010-02-05
0
878
2010-02-04
0
877
2010-02-03
0
876
2010-02-02
0
875
2010-02-01
0
874
2010-01-30
0
873
2010-01-29
0
872
2010-01-28
0
871
2010-01-27
0
870
2010-01-26
0
869
2010-01-25
0
868
2010-01-23
0
867
2010-01-22
0
866
2010-01-21
0
865
2010-01-20
0
 
CopyrightⒸ by TJPlaza 2014. All rights reserved